Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Spielort | Heim | - | Gast | Schiedsrichter | Ergebnis |
---|
1 |
25.09.2016 |
10:00 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
GTV |
|
2 |
25.09.2016 |
11:05 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
Gettorfer TV |
- | TSV Plön |
SGKR |
|
3 |
25.09.2016 |
12:10 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
Preetzer TSV |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
RDB |
|
4 |
25.09.2016 |
13:15 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | Gettorfer TV |
PRE |
|
5 |
25.09.2016 |
14:20 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
TSV Plön |
- | Preetzer TSV |
GTV |
|
6 |
25.09.2016 |
11:00 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
MEL |
|
7 |
25.09.2016 |
12:20 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
HWS |
|
8 |
25.09.2016 |
13:40 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
SCI |
|
9 |
08.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Rendsburg, Christian-Timm-Regional-Schule |
TSV Plön |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
RDB |
|
10 |
08.10.2016 |
11:20 |
Rendsburg, Christian-Timm-Regional-Schule |
Preetzer TSV |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
HWS |
|
11 |
08.10.2016 |
12:10 |
Rendsburg, Christian-Timm-Regional-Schule |
TSV Plön |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
RDB |
|
13 |
08.10.2016 |
14:20 |
Rendsburg, Christian-Timm-Regional-Schule |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
PRE |
|
14 |
08.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | Gettorfer TV |
TET |
|
15 |
08.10.2016 |
12:20 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | Gettorfer TV |
SCI |
|
16 |
08.10.2016 |
13:40 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
GTV |
|
17 |
13.11.2016 |
10:00 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
SGKR |
|
18 |
13.11.2016 |
11:05 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | TSV Plön |
RDB |
|
19 |
13.11.2016 |
12:10 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
TET |
|
20 |
13.11.2016 |
13:15 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
TSV Plön |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
HWS |
|
21 |
13.11.2016 |
14:20 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
PLÖ/TET |
|
22 |
13.11.2016 |
11:00 |
Preetz, Redwoodhalle |
Preetzer TSV |
- | Gettorfer TV |
SCI |
|
23 |
13.11.2016 |
12:20 |
Preetz, Redwoodhalle |
Gettorfer TV |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
PRE |
|
24 |
13.11.2016 |
13:40 |
Preetz, Redwoodhalle |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | Preetzer TSV |
GTV |
|
25 |
03.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
GTV |
|
26 |
03.12.2016 |
11:05 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | Gettorfer TV |
RDB |
|
27 |
03.12.2016 |
12:10 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
SCI |
|
28 |
03.12.2016 |
13:15 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
HWS |
|
29 |
03.12.2016 |
14:20 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Gettorfer TV |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
SGKR |
|
30 |
03.12.2016 |
11:00 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
PRE |
|
31 |
03.12.2016 |
12:20 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
Preetzer TSV |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
TET |
|
32 |
03.12.2016 |
13:40 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | Preetzer TSV |
MEL |
|
12 |
11.12.2016 |
10:00 |
Plön, Gymnasium Schloss Plön |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | Preetzer TSV |
PLÖ/Stubbe |
|
33 |
15.01.2017 |
10:00 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
MEL |
|
34 |
15.01.2017 |
11:05 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
HWS |
|
35 |
15.01.2017 |
12:10 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
Preetzer TSV |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
TET |
|
36 |
15.01.2017 |
13:15 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
PRE |
|
37 |
15.01.2017 |
14:20 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | Preetzer TSV |
SGKR |
|
38 |
15.01.2017 |
11:00 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | TSV Plön |
GTV |
|
39 |
15.01.2017 |
12:20 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
Gettorfer TV |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
Gayer/Stegemann |
|
40 |
15.01.2017 |
13:40 |
Plön, Sporthalle Gymnasium Schloß Plön |
TSV Plön |
- | Gettorfer TV |
RDB |
|
41 |
12.02.2017 |
11:00 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | Gettorfer TV |
TET |
|
42 |
12.02.2017 |
12:05 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
HWS |
|
43 |
12.02.2017 |
13:10 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
GTV |
|
44 |
12.02.2017 |
14:15 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | Gettorfer TV |
SCI |
|
45 |
12.02.2017 |
15:20 |
Garding, Dreilandenhalle |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
MEL |
|
46 |
12.02.2017 |
11:00 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
TSV Plön |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
RDB |
|
47 |
12.02.2017 |
12:20 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
TSV Plön |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
SGKR |
|
48 |
12.02.2017 |
13:40 |
Elmshorn, Krückaupark |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
PLÖ |
|
54 |
26.02.2017 |
11:00 |
Preetz, Redwoodhalle |
Gettorfer TV |
- | Preetzer TSV |
TET |
|
55 |
26.02.2017 |
12:20 |
Preetz, Redwoodhalle |
Gettorfer TV |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
PRE |
|
56 |
26.02.2017 |
13:40 |
Preetz, Redwoodhalle |
Preetzer TSV |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
GTV |
|
57 |
05.03.2017 |
10:00 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | Preetzer TSV |
HWS |
|
58 |
05.03.2017 |
11:05 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
RDB |
|
59 |
05.03.2017 |
12:10 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
SFC Rendsburg |
- | SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
PRE |
|
60 |
05.03.2017 |
13:15 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | Preetzer TSV |
TET |
|
61 |
05.03.2017 |
14:20 |
Hohenwestedt, Hohenwestedt |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
SGKR |
|
50 |
11.03.2017 |
11:00 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
SG Kölln-Reisiek |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
MEL |
|
51 |
11.03.2017 |
12:10 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | TSV Plön |
SGKR |
|
52 |
11.03.2017 |
13:35 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
MEL/SGKR |
|
53 |
11.03.2017 |
14:45 |
Itzehoe, Auguste-Victoria-Schule |
TSV Plön |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
SGKR |
|
49 |
18.03.2017 |
09:30 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
|
|
62 |
18.03.2017 |
10:35 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- | TSV Plön |
|
|
63 |
18.03.2017 |
12:00 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | TSV Plön |
|
|
64 |
18.03.2017 |
13:05 |
Meldorf, Großsporthalle |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | MTSV Hohenwestedt |
|
|
65 |
02.04.2017 |
10:00 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Preetzer TSV |
- | TSV Plön |
GTV |
|
66 |
02.04.2017 |
11:05 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Gettorfer TV |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
PRE |
|
67 |
02.04.2017 |
12:10 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | TSV Plön |
GTV |
|
68 |
02.04.2017 |
13:15 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Preetzer TSV |
- | Sport-Club Itzehoe |
SGKR |
|
69 |
02.04.2017 |
14:20 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
TuRa Meldorf |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
TET |
|
70 |
02.04.2017 |
15:25 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
SG Tetenbüll/Wyk |
- | SG Kölln-Reisiek |
SCI |
|
71 |
02.04.2017 |
16:30 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
- | SFC Rendsburg |
MEL |
|
72 |
02.04.2017 |
17:35 |
Gettorf, Schulzentrum |
Gettorfer TV |
- | TuRa Meldorf |
RDB |
|